第63回岐阜県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 笠原 智行(3) | カサハラ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
200 | 金子 直暉(3) | カネコ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
203 | 鹿野 敬介(3) | シカノ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝2組 |
204 | 住 柊人(3) | スミ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
206 | 武藤 悠太(3) | ムトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
208 | 山田 拓矢(3) | ヤマダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
209 | 各務 奨(2) | カガミ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 準決勝1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
213 | 高園 隼人(2) | タカゾノ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 準決勝2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1045 | 河田 友峻(1) | カワダ トモタカ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
73 | 大江 智子(3) | オオエ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
74 | 加藤 帆天(3) | カトウ ホタカ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
75 | 熊田 真由(3) | クマダ マユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選4組 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
78 | 樋口 由華(3) | ヒグチ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選4組 |
80 | 北川 美瑠(2) | キタガワ ミル | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
81 | 田中 さき(2) | タナカ サキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
82 | 服部 朋美(2) | ハットリ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
85 | 藤井 愛里洲(2) | フジイ アリス | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
910 | 森 信人(3) | モリ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
431 | 山口 みなみ(3) | ヤマグチ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
485 | 牧村 侑磨(3) | マキムラ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
486 | 河合 遼太郎(2) | カワイ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
488 | 高木 拓哉(2) | タカギ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
489 | 豊田 晃基(2) | トヨダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
490 | 藤原 良介(2) | フジハラ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
491 | 松波 良人(2) | マツナミ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
192 | 足立 知里(3) | アダチ チサト | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
194 | 光本 恵佳(3) | ミツモト ケイカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
195 | 村瀬 真穂(3) | ムラセ マホ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
196 | 森 里江(3) | モリ リエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
197 | 江口 文菜(2) | エグチ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
198 | 小川 日奈子(2) | オガワ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
199 | 後藤 愛梨(2) | ゴトウ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
200 | 寺田 遥菜(2) | テラダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
201 | 平山 菜々子(2) | ヒラヤマ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |